EA Concept OÜ
Activity
EA Concept OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 34.2 k € with 1 employees, ranks #8941 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
34.2 k €
▲ 41.5%YoY
▲ 2.6×above industry median
Profit
9.6 k €
▲ 240%YoY
Profit margin
28.1%
Employees
1
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
34.2 k €
Cost per employee
0 €
Equity
44.2 k €
Growth
Revenue
34.2 k €
▲ 41.5%
1y
▲ 472%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
9.6 k €
▲ 240%
1y
▲ 10.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
· 0.0%
1y
· 0.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
34.2 k €
Profit trend
9.6 k €
Headcount trend
1
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity50%
- Liabilities50%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 34.2 k € | ▲ 41.5% | 9.6 k € | 28% | 1 | 34.2 k € | 44.2 k € |
| 2023 | 24.2 k € | ▲ 15.8% | 2.8 k € | 12% | 1 | 24.2 k € | 34.7 k € |
| 2022 | 20.9 k € | ▲ 11299% | -13.8 k € | -66% | 1 | 20.9 k € | 31.9 k € |
| 2021 | 183 € | ▼ 4.7% | 7.2 k € | 3943% | 1 | 183 € | 45.8 k € |
| 2020 | 192 € | — | 6.5 k € | 3368% | 1 | 192 € | 38.6 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tartu linn, Kastani tn 157 // 159 korteriühistu
- Osaühing Ratoon
- Viimsi vald, Haabneeme alevik, Idapõllu tee 2 korteriühistu
- OSAÜHING KÜTTETURUSTUS
- ABC Furniture Osaühing
- OÜ MILLIVARA
- Anija vald, Kehra linn, Kooli tn 10 korteriühistu
- RELLI GROUP OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Lääne maakond, Haapsalu linn, Haapsalu linn, Toominga tn 2
- Registered: 2014-11-04
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Erki Kilkson — Juhatuse liige (since 2014-11-04)