Kitseküla Kinnisvara OÜ
Activity
Kitseküla Kinnisvara OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 89.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4113 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
89.2 k €
▲ 2.9%YoY
▲ 6.8×above industry median
Profit
5.8 k €
▼ 48.2%YoY
Profit margin
6.5%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
40.6 k €
Growth
Revenue
89.2 k €
▲ 2.9%
1y
▲ 1.2%
3y CAGR
▲ 4.1%
5y CAGR
Profit
5.8 k €
▼ 48.2%
1y
▼ 16.9%
3y CAGR
▲ 60.4%
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
89.2 k €
Profit trend
5.8 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity7%
- Liabilities93%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 89.2 k € | ▲ 2.9% | 5.8 k € | 7% | 0 | — | 40.6 k € |
| 2024 | 86.7 k € | ▲ 0.0% | 11.3 k € | 13% | 0 | — | 34.8 k € |
| 2023 | 86.7 k € | ▲ 0.7% | 1.3 k € | 2% | 0 | — | 23.5 k € |
| 2022 | 86.1 k € | ▲ 5.3% | 10.1 k € | 12% | 0 | — | 22.2 k € |
| 2021 | 81.8 k € | ▲ 11.9% | 8.0 k € | 10% | 0 | — | 12.0 k € |
| 2020 | 73.1 k € | — | 550 € | 1% | 0 | — | 4.0 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Bellport OÜ
- OÜ Teenus Pluss
- Tallinn, Ehitajate tee 78 korteriühistu
- HEMPPA INVEST OÜ
- Tallinn, K. Kärberi tn 41 korteriühistu
- MCC Nesco Group OÜ
- Baltic Auto Glass OÜ
- Pinna Management OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Pärnu mnt 141
- Registered: 2014-12-12
- VAT no.: EE101763097
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- OÜ AUTUMN25.00%
- Toomas Tuul100.00%
- United Partners Group OÜ100.00%
- MT Finantsid OÜ50.00%
- TARMO ROOTEMAN50.00%
- osaühing Korner Trade25.00%
- Jüri Epler100.00%
- Miramar Holdings OÜ25.00%
- Erki Mölder100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Marko Tali — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-06-16)