OÜ Raiko Leosk
Activity
OÜ Raiko Leosk is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 700 € with 0 employees, ranks #26667 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
700 €
▼ 28.6%YoY
▼ 19×below industry median
Profit
-246 €
▲ 20.6%YoY
Profit margin
-35.1%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
29.5 k €
Growth
Revenue
700 €
▼ 28.6%
1y
▼ 42.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-246 €
▲ 20.6%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
700 €
Profit trend
-246 €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity74%
- Liabilities26%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 700 € | ▼ 28.6% | -246 € | -35% | 0 | — | 29.5 k € |
| 2023 | 980 € | ▼ 75.5% | -310 € | -32% | 0 | — | 29.8 k € |
| 2022 | 4.0 k € | ▲ 11.0% | 1.8 k € | 45% | 0 | — | 30.1 k € |
| 2021 | 3.6 k € | ▲ 527% | 2.6 k € | 71% | 0 | — | 28.3 k € |
| 2020 | 575 € | — | -984 € | -171% | 0 | — | 25.7 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Fair Investment OÜ
- ViruRent OÜ
- Hueva OÜ
- ePalk Invest OÜ
- Heakliinik OÜ
- Lõvisüda Invest OÜ
- Tallinn, Tedre tn 61 korteriühistu
- Estate Investment OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Elva vald, Elva linn, Oja tn 12
- Registered: 2015-01-28
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Raiko Leosk — Juhatuse liige (since 2015-01-28)