Onkar Invest OÜ
Activity
Onkar Invest OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 123.6 k € with 0 employees, ranks #3179 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
123.6 k €
▼ 12.9%YoY
▲ 9.5×above industry median
Profit
165.2 k €
▼ 64.5%YoY
Profit margin
133.6%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
1.39 M €
Growth
Revenue
123.6 k €
▼ 12.9%
1y
▲ 1.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
165.2 k €
▼ 64.5%
1y
▲ 23.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
123.6 k €
Profit trend
165.2 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity88%
- Liabilities12%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 123.6 k € | ▼ 12.9% | 165.2 k € | 134% | 0 | — | 1.39 M € |
| 2023 | 141.9 k € | ▲ 4.7% | 465.5 k € | 328% | 0 | — | 1.32 M € |
| 2022 | 135.4 k € | ▲ 13.9% | 169.0 k € | 125% | 0 | — | 858.4 k € |
| 2021 | 118.9 k € | ▲ 2.4% | 88.3 k € | 74% | 0 | — | 689.3 k € |
| 2020 | 116.2 k € | — | 197.6 k € | 170% | 0 | — | 601.1 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Origo Kinnisvara OÜ
- Elva vald, Puhja alevik, Kõnnitee lõik 3, Viljandi tee 30 // 32 // 34 korteriühistu
- TAB Development OÜ
- Serva Mets OÜ
- Tallinn, A. H. Tammsaare tee 87 korteriühistu
- C1 Grupp OÜ
- Narva linn, Kangelaste prospekt 17 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Linnamäe tee 45 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tatari tn 5-10
- Registered: 2015-02-02
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Ivar Holding OÜ50.00%
- Ivar Andreassen100.00%
- Art Alexander Balikin50.00%
Beneficial owners
- Art Alexander Balikin
Board (1)
- Ivar Andreassen — Juhatuse liige (since 2015-02-02)