Murukodu OÜ
Activity
Murukodu OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 42.8 k € with 0 employees, ranks #7187 of 32,066 in real estate.
Tax debt
31.3 k €As of 2026-05-12
- Oldest unpaid claim due2025-06-20
Overview (2023)
Revenue
42.8 k €
▼ 67.7%YoY
▲ 3.3×above industry median
Profit
18.1 k €
▼ 80.4%YoY
Profit margin
42.2%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
161.2 k €
Growth
Revenue
42.8 k €
▼ 67.7%
1y
▲ 16.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
18.1 k €
▼ 80.4%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
42.8 k €
Profit trend
18.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity64%
- Liabilities36%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 42.8 k € | ▼ 67.7% | 18.1 k € | 42% | 0 | — | 161.2 k € |
| 2022 | 132.4 k € | ▼ 35.5% | 92.3 k € | 70% | 0 | — | 143.2 k € |
| 2021 | 205.5 k € | ▲ 665% | 112.4 k € | 55% | 0 | — | 50.9 k € |
| 2020 | 26.9 k € | — | -88.8 k € | -331% | 0 | — | -61.5 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Lõime tn 22 korteriühistu
- Saaremaa vald, Orissaare alevik, Kuivastu mnt 13a, Kuivastu põik 6 korteriühistu
- Marista OÜ
- Tallinn, Sõpruse pst 226 korteriühistu
- Osaühing Katrela
- Expertus Trade OÜ
- Vessmann Kinnisvara OÜ
- Rapla vald, Rapla linn, Mahlamäe tn 4 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Muru tn 2-5
- Registered: 2015-04-22
- VAT no.: EE102252552
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Martin Merbach — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-12-30)