OÜ Muuga Park
Activity
OÜ Muuga Park is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68101). The company has 0 employees.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
—
—
Profit
-36.1 k €
▼ 104%YoY
Profit margin
—
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
850.0 k €
Growth
Revenue
—
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-36.1 k €
▼ 104%
1y
▲ 20.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
—
—
Profit trend
-36.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity50%
- Liabilities50%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | — | -36.1 k € | — | 0 | — | 850.0 k € |
| 2023 | — | — | 890.1 k € | — | 0 | — | 886.1 k € |
| 2022 | — | — | -21.0 k € | — | 0 | — | -3.9 k € |
| 2021 | — | — | -20.9 k € | — | 0 | — | 17.1 k € |
| 2020 | — | — | -20.7 k € | — | 0 | — | 38.0 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Pärnu mnt 15
- Registered: 2015-06-15
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- OSAÜHING TRIGONEST100.00%
- Brekke Industrier AS100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Jaanus Kosemaa — Juhatuse liige (since 2015-06-15)