WeSeNe OÜ
Activity
WeSeNe OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 233.7 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2012 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
233.7 k €
▼ 4.3%YoY
▲ 18×above industry median
Profit
223.3 k €
▲ 43.8%YoY
Profit margin
95.5%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
949.6 k €
Growth
Revenue
233.7 k €
▼ 4.3%
1y
▼ 11.7%
3y CAGR
▲ 20.8%
5y CAGR
Profit
223.3 k €
▲ 43.8%
1y
▼ 6.5%
3y CAGR
▲ 51.1%
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
233.7 k €
Profit trend
223.3 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity68%
- Liabilities32%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 233.7 k € | ▼ 4.3% | 223.3 k € | 96% | 0 | — | 949.6 k € |
| 2024 | 244.1 k € | ▲ 4.2% | 155.2 k € | 64% | 0 | — | 726.4 k € |
| 2023 | 234.2 k € | ▼ 31.1% | 158.6 k € | 68% | 0 | — | 571.1 k € |
| 2022 | 339.9 k € | ▲ 128% | 272.8 k € | 80% | 0 | — | 412.6 k € |
| 2021 | 148.8 k € | ▲ 63.8% | 91.1 k € | 61% | 0 | — | 139.8 k € |
| 2020 | 90.9 k € | — | 28.3 k € | 31% | 0 | — | 48.7 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Võru maakond, Võru vald, Alakülä, Männiksaare
- Registered: 2015-07-28
- VAT no.: EE101808169
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (3)
- Kristo Munski — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-06-25)
- Meelis Munski — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-01-10)
- Riina Munski — Juhatuse liige (since 2015-07-28)