Haapsalu Apartments OÜ

Osaühing · 12900818 · Registrisse kantud

Activity

Haapsalu Apartments OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 13.1 k € with 0 employees, ranks #16005 of 32,066 in real estate.

Overview (2024)

Revenue
13.1 k €
▼ 40.9%YoY
near industry median
Profit
6.1 k €
▼ 84.6%YoY
Profit margin
46.1%
Employees
0
Revenue per employee
Cost per employee
Equity
48.9 k €

Growth

Revenue
13.1 k €
▼ 40.9%
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Profit
6.1 k €
▼ 84.6%
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Employees
0
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR

Trends

Revenue trend
13.1 k €
Profit trend
6.1 k €
Headcount trend
0

Revenue to profit

13 k €Revenue−7 k €Other costs6 k €Profit

Capital structure

  • Equity85%
  • Liabilities15%

Financials

YearRevenueGrowthProfitMarginEmployeesRevenue per employeeEquity
202413.1 k €▼ 40.9%6.1 k €46%048.9 k €
202322.2 k €▲ 263%39.2 k €177%042.8 k €
20226.1 k €3.6 k €58%03.6 k €
20210 €0 €00 €
202000 €
2019

Similar companies

Same industry, comparable revenue.

Official announcements

Bankruptcy notices, liquidation notices, and other official statements about the company.

View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →

Court rulings

Public court decisions where the company or its registry code is mentioned.

Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →

General info

Shareholders

Equity holders ranked by ownership percentage.

Beneficial owners

Individuals who ultimately own or control the company.

Board (2)