MPK OÜ
Activity
MPK OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68111). Annual revenue stands at 185.6 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2380 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
185.6 k €
▲ 582%YoY
▲ 14×above industry median
Profit
91.2 k €
▲ 197%YoY
Profit margin
49.1%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
229.2 k €
Growth
Revenue
185.6 k €
▲ 582%
1y
▲ 147%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
91.2 k €
▲ 197%
1y
▲ 103%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
185.6 k €
Profit trend
91.2 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity43%
- Liabilities57%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 185.6 k € | ▲ 582% | 91.2 k € | 49% | 0 | — | 229.2 k € |
| 2023 | 27.2 k € | ▲ 105% | 30.7 k € | 113% | 0 | — | 150.2 k € |
| 2022 | 13.3 k € | ▲ 8.7% | 9.2 k € | 69% | 0 | — | 120.5 k € |
| 2021 | 12.2 k € | ▼ 55.1% | 10.9 k € | 89% | 0 | — | 112.4 k € |
| 2020 | 27.3 k € | — | 22.7 k € | 83% | 0 | — | 101.5 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Alvetech OÜ
- EMP Majad OÜ
- Vändra Perearstid osaühing
- OÜ Pellet Invest
- Pärnu linn, Papiniidu tn 31 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, E. Vilde tee 108 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Lai tn 33 // Suurtüki tn 2 korteriühistu
- TrendSoft OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Maardu linn, Veehoidla tn 44
- Registered: 2015-09-08
- VAT no.: EE102836619
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Kaido Kurm — Juhatuse liige (since 2015-09-08)