Koduomand OÜ
Activity
Koduomand OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 374.3 k € with 0 employees, ranks #1423 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
374.3 k €
▲ 52.8%YoY
▲ 29×above industry median
Profit
253.4 k €
▼ 0.5%YoY
Profit margin
67.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
851.4 k €
Growth
Revenue
374.3 k €
▲ 52.8%
1y
▲ 31.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
253.4 k €
▼ 0.5%
1y
▲ 35.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
374.3 k €
Profit trend
253.4 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity58%
- Liabilities42%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 374.3 k € | ▲ 52.8% | 253.4 k € | 68% | 0 | — | 851.4 k € |
| 2023 | 244.9 k € | ▲ 12.5% | 254.7 k € | 104% | 0 | — | 598.0 k € |
| 2022 | 217.7 k € | ▲ 31.7% | 76.8 k € | 35% | 0 | — | 343.3 k € |
| 2021 | 165.4 k € | ▲ 90.2% | 102.3 k € | 62% | 0 | — | 266.5 k € |
| 2020 | 86.9 k € | — | 55.0 k € | 63% | 0 | — | 164.2 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- KeVa OÜ
- osaühing Üleso Hulgi
- GBGrupp Holding OÜ
- Udumäe Arenduse OÜ
- Tallinn, J. Sütiste tee 35 korteriühistu
- OSAÜHING TENETEAM
- Uus Maa Capital OÜ
- Osaühing Rosares Invest
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Lai tn 43-4
- Registered: 2016-10-04
- VAT no.: EE102611737
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Martten Kaldvee — Juhatuse liige (since 2016-10-04)