OÜ Andmehaldus
Activity
OÜ Andmehaldus is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68111). Annual revenue stands at 30.8 k € with 1 employees, ranks #9686 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
30.8 k €
▼ 72.8%YoY
▲ 2.4×above industry median
Profit
83.2 k €
▲ 0.6%YoY
Profit margin
269.8%
Employees
1
—
Revenue per employee
30.8 k €
Cost per employee
3.3 k €
Equity
400.0 k €
Growth
Revenue
30.8 k €
▼ 72.8%
1y
▼ 36.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
83.2 k €
▲ 0.6%
1y
▼ 2.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
—
1y
· 0.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
30.8 k €
Profit trend
83.2 k €
Headcount trend
1
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 30.8 k € | ▼ 72.8% | 83.2 k € | 270% | 1 | 30.8 k € | 400.0 k € |
| 2023 | 113.4 k € | ▲ 253% | 82.7 k € | 73% | 0 | — | 376.8 k € |
| 2022 | 32.1 k € | ▼ 73.7% | 25.5 k € | 80% | 0 | — | 282.1 k € |
| 2021 | 122.0 k € | ▲ 147% | 89.5 k € | 73% | 1 | 122.0 k € | 256.5 k € |
| 2020 | 49.3 k € | — | 40.7 k € | 82% | 1 | 49.3 k € | 167.0 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tintagel OÜ
- Narva linn, Kangelaste prospekt 42 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Madala tn 15 korteriühistu
- Maples OÜ
- Vinni vald, Vinni alevik, Tiigi tn 7 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Akadeemia tee 54 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Õie tn 2 korteriühistu
- Südalinna Puhastus OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Viljandi maakond, Viljandi linn, A. Maramaa pst 24-6
- Registered: 2016-11-08
- VAT no.: EE102011612
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Joel Jürgens — Juhatuse liige (since 2016-11-08)