OÜ Lai 49
Activity
OÜ Lai 49 is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Muu kinnisvarahaldus või haldusega seotud tegevused” (EMTAK 68329). Annual revenue stands at 74.9 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4686 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
74.9 k €
▼ 1.4%YoY
▲ 5.7×above industry median
Profit
-116.5 k €
▲ 72.1%YoY
Profit margin
-155.6%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
-313.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
74.9 k €
▼ 1.4%
1y
▼ 9.7%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-116.5 k €
▲ 72.1%
1y
▼ 30.5%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
74.9 k €
Profit trend
-116.5 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity0%
- Liabilities100%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 74.9 k € | ▼ 1.4% | -116.5 k € | -156% | 0 | — | -313.3 k € |
| 2023 | 75.9 k € | ▼ 44.8% | -417.8 k € | -550% | 0 | — | -196.7 k € |
| 2022 ✓ | 137.7 k € | ▲ 35.3% | 20.2 k € | 15% | 0 | — | 260.8 k € |
| 2021 ✓ | 101.7 k € | ▲ 471% | -347.6 k € | -342% | 0 | — | 240.6 k € |
| 2020 ✓ | 17.8 k € | — | -1.09 M € | -6132% | 0 | — | 588.1 k € |
| 2019 ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Free NRG OÜ
- Casa Primera OÜ
- Tartu linn, Mõisavahe tn 11 // 12 // 13 korteriühistu
- LAI AUTO OÜ
- EDUPANT OSAÜHING
- OÜ Kungla Haldus
- K-Invest Grupp OÜ
- Amron Group OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Lai tn 49
- Registered: 2016-11-10
- VAT no.: EE101948087
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
- Nika Berne
Board (2)
- Jānis Vilisons — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-11-09)
- Kārlis Kavass — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-11-09)