PlusPlus Invest OÜ
Activity
PlusPlus Invest OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 124.7 k € with 0 employees, ranks #3160 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
124.7 k €
▲ 5.8%YoY
▲ 9.5×above industry median
Profit
13.7 k €
▼ 27.1%YoY
Profit margin
11.0%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
621.8 k €
Growth
Revenue
124.7 k €
▲ 5.8%
1y
▲ 5.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
13.7 k €
▼ 27.1%
1y
▼ 29.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
124.7 k €
Profit trend
13.7 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity45%
- Liabilities55%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 124.7 k € | ▲ 5.8% | 13.7 k € | 11% | 0 | — | 621.8 k € |
| 2023 | 117.8 k € | ▲ 2.4% | 18.8 k € | 16% | 0 | — | 608.1 k € |
| 2022 | 115.0 k € | ▲ 7.9% | 41.2 k € | 36% | 0 | — | 589.2 k € |
| 2021 | 106.6 k € | ▲ 0.4% | 39.3 k € | 37% | 0 | — | 548.0 k € |
| 2020 | 106.2 k € | — | 42.2 k € | 40% | 0 | — | 508.7 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Tangaro OÜ
- OÜ Odden Solutions
- Elva vald, Puhja alevik, Nooruse tn 8 // 10 // 12 // 14 korteriühistu
- Dynaplay Estonia OÜ
- ETNA LIFE OÜ
- OÜ Silverlake
- Tallinn, Kohila tn 1 // Pärnu mnt 137, Saku tn 2a korteriühistu
- Jõelähtme Kinnisvara OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tartu mnt 83-602
- Registered: 2016-11-15
- VAT no.: EE101925518
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Lauri Kelus — Juhatuse liige (since 2024-10-30)