KV Vahenduse OÜ
Activity
KV Vahenduse OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Kinnisvarateenuste vahendusteenus” (EMTAK 68311). Annual revenue stands at 55.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #5900 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
55.2 k €
▲ 2.1%YoY
▲ 4.2×above industry median
Profit
5.3 k €
▼ 31.6%YoY
Profit margin
9.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
36.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
55.2 k €
▲ 2.1%
1y
▲ 11.2%
3y CAGR
▲ 11.4%
5y CAGR
Profit
5.3 k €
▼ 31.6%
1y
▲ 169%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
55.2 k €
Profit trend
5.3 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity99%
- Liabilities1%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 55.2 k € | ▲ 2.1% | 5.3 k € | 10% | 0 | — | 36.1 k € |
| 2024 | 54.1 k € | ▲ 46.6% | 7.8 k € | 14% | 0 | — | 30.8 k € |
| 2023 | 36.9 k € | ▼ 8.0% | 10 € | 0% | 0 | — | 23.0 k € |
| 2022 | 40.1 k € | ▼ 5.0% | 275 € | 1% | 0 | — | 23.0 k € |
| 2021 | 42.2 k € | ▲ 31.5% | 856 € | 2% | 0 | — | 22.7 k € |
| 2020 | 32.1 k € | — | -2.4 k € | -8% | 0 | — | 22.0 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Viimsi vald, Haabneeme alevik, Mereranna tee 6 korteriühistu
- RE24 LAEV OÜ
- Tallinn, Raja tn 5a korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Sõle tn 3 korteriühistu
- Estate Invest Group OÜ
- OÜ Lasvega Haldus
- Tanree OÜ
- Saux OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Maakri tn 29
- Registered: 2017-01-20
- VAT no.: EE101945190
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Annica Andra — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-01-20)
- Gerly Nael — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-01-20)