Fincca OÜ
Activity
Fincca OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Kinnisvarateenuste vahendusteenus” (EMTAK 68311). Annual revenue stands at 41.1 k € with 1 employees, ranks #7411 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
41.1 k €
▼ 16.0%YoY
▲ 3.1×above industry median
Profit
-6.7 k €
▼ 142%YoY
Profit margin
-16.4%
Employees
1
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
41.1 k €
Cost per employee
13.6 k €
Equity
79.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
41.1 k €
▼ 16.0%
1y
▼ 5.9%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-6.7 k €
▼ 142%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
· 0.0%
1y
· 0.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
41.1 k €
Profit trend
-6.7 k €
Headcount trend
1
Capital structure
- Equity94%
- Liabilities6%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 41.1 k € | ▼ 16.0% | -6.7 k € | -16% | 1 | 41.1 k € | 79.1 k € |
| 2023 | 48.9 k € | ▼ 21.2% | 16.0 k € | 33% | 1 | 48.9 k € | 95.8 k € |
| 2022 | 62.1 k € | ▲ 25.7% | 28.8 k € | 46% | 1 | 62.1 k € | 79.8 k € |
| 2021 | 49.4 k € | ▲ 89.0% | 29.7 k € | 60% | 1 | 49.4 k € | 51.0 k € |
| 2020 | 26.1 k € | — | 15.3 k € | 59% | 0 | — | 21.3 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Maardu linn, Nurga tn 4 korteriühistu
- Haapsalu linn, Kastani tn 34 korteriühistu
- Metsanurga Haldus OÜ
- Tallinn, Tööstuse tn 93 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Läänemere tee 24 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Kentmanni tn 18 korteriühistu
- Osaühing PAARGU
- HESTRÖM OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Pirita linnaosa, Udeselja tn 8-3
- Registered: 2017-02-01
- VAT no.: EE102036590
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Elvira Kralle — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-02-01)