Sa3 OÜ
Activity
Sa3 OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Muu kinnisvarahaldus või haldusega seotud tegevused” (EMTAK 68329). Annual revenue stands at 29.4 k € with 0 employees, ranks #10058 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
29.4 k €
▼ 63.0%YoY
▲ 2.3×above industry median
Profit
3.4 k €
▼ 46.1%YoY
Profit margin
11.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
42.4 k €
Growth
Revenue
29.4 k €
▼ 63.0%
1y
▼ 11.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
3.4 k €
▼ 46.1%
1y
▼ 38.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
29.4 k €
Profit trend
3.4 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity52%
- Liabilities48%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 29.4 k € | ▼ 63.0% | 3.4 k € | 12% | 0 | — | 42.4 k € |
| 2023 | 79.6 k € | ▼ 14.7% | 6.4 k € | 8% | 0 | — | 38.9 k € |
| 2022 | 93.3 k € | ▲ 122% | 11.8 k € | 13% | 1 | 93.3 k € | 32.6 k € |
| 2021 | 42.0 k € | ▲ 1184% | 14.5 k € | 34% | 1 | 42.0 k € | 20.8 k € |
| 2020 | 3.3 k € | — | -770 € | -24% | 0 | — | 7.4 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- OÜ Lilender
- Tallinn, Õismäe tee 140 korteriühistu
- Narva linn, Kangelaste prospekt 3 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Kakumäe tee 94 // 96 // 98 // 100 // 102 korteriühistu
- Delux Kinnisvara OÜ
- Hansu Kinnisvara OÜ
- Kohtla-Järve linn, Sõpruse tn 5 korteriühistu
- OÜ Volbert
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Lääne-Viru maakond, Rakvere linn, Narva tn 14-2
- Registered: 2017-02-09
- VAT no.: EE102096695
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Sandro Püssim — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-02-09)