VILJAVESKI OÜ
Activity
VILJAVESKI OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68111). Annual revenue stands at 22.7 k € with 0 employees, ranks #11988 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
22.7 k €
▲ 29.2%YoY
▲ 1.7×above industry median
Profit
24.5 k €
▲ 168%YoY
Profit margin
107.9%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
31.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
22.7 k €
▲ 29.2%
1y
▼ 23.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
24.5 k €
▲ 168%
1y
▲ 8.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
22.7 k €
Profit trend
24.5 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity25%
- Liabilities75%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 22.7 k € | ▲ 29.2% | 24.5 k € | 108% | 0 | — | 31.3 k € |
| 2023 | 17.6 k € | ▼ 80.3% | -36.1 k € | -205% | 0 | — | 6.8 k € |
| 2022 | 89.0 k € | ▲ 73.5% | 21.2 k € | 24% | 0 | — | 42.9 k € |
| 2021 | 51.3 k € | ▲ 77.0% | 19.1 k € | 37% | 0 | — | 21.7 k € |
| 2020 | 29.0 k € | — | -1.2 k € | -4% | 0 | — | 2.6 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Kuusalu vald, Kolga alevik, Kullava tee 2 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Rähni tn 11 // 11a korteriühistu
- osaühing Harmoonia Salong
- Jõhvi vald, Jõhvi linn, Kaare tn 31 korteriühistu
- Rae vald, Peetri alevik, Kuldala tee 11 korteriühistu
- Tartu linn, Aardla tn 122 korteriühistu
- Tartu linn, Staadioni tn 10 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Kopli tn 96, Kopli tn 96c korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Kastre vald, Võnnu alevik, Tiigi tee 2-2
- Registered: 2017-05-23
- VAT no.: EE102976919
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Mikk Rässa — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-09-13)