Elen KV OÜ
Activity
Elen KV OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 150.5 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2764 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
150.5 k €
▲ 110%YoY
▲ 12×above industry median
Profit
45.6 k €
▲ 3039%YoY
Profit margin
30.3%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
748.7 k €
Growth
Revenue
150.5 k €
▲ 110%
1y
▲ 33.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
45.6 k €
▲ 3039%
1y
▲ 44.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
150.5 k €
Profit trend
45.6 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 150.5 k € | ▲ 110% | 45.6 k € | 30% | 0 | — | 748.7 k € |
| 2023 | 71.8 k € | ▲ 12.2% | 1.5 k € | 2% | 0 | — | 703.1 k € |
| 2022 | 64.0 k € | ▲ 1.4% | 6.4 k € | 10% | 0 | — | 701.7 k € |
| 2021 | 63.0 k € | ▼ 26.7% | 15.2 k € | 24% | 0 | — | 695.3 k € |
| 2020 | 86.1 k € | — | 54.1 k € | 63% | 0 | — | 680.1 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- osaühing GEASTR
- Kohtla-Järve linn, Olevi tn 38 korteriühistu
- Lääne-Harju vald, Rummu alevik, Aia tn 13 korteriühistu
- Kriidi Centrum OÜ
- Osaühing Registon
- Kuldne Võti OÜ
- Agri Land Investment Osaühing
- Roheline Apelsin OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Järva maakond, Järva vald, Koigi küla, Kaalumaja tee 14
- Registered: 2017-05-24
- VAT no.: EE101998503
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- MEIEL OÜ100.00%
- Elmar Meikup100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Elmar Meikup — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-05-24)