DARST Konsult OÜ
Activity
DARST Konsult OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 62.9 k € with 0 employees, ranks #5358 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
62.9 k €
▼ 47.5%YoY
▲ 4.8×above industry median
Profit
-10.7 k €
▼ 113%YoY
Profit margin
-17.1%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
760.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
62.9 k €
▼ 47.5%
1y
▼ 0.5%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-10.7 k €
▼ 113%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
62.9 k €
Profit trend
-10.7 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 62.9 k € | ▼ 47.5% | -10.7 k € | -17% | 0 | — | 760.1 k € |
| 2023 | 119.9 k € | ▼ 13.7% | 82.2 k € | 69% | 0 | — | 901.2 k € |
| 2022 | 138.9 k € | ▲ 117% | 98.9 k € | 71% | 0 | — | 839.0 k € |
| 2021 | 63.9 k € | ▲ 62.8% | 41.9 k € | 66% | 0 | — | 760.1 k € |
| 2020 | 39.3 k € | — | 17.7 k € | 45% | 0 | — | 718.2 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Võru vald, Kirumpää küla, Kirumpää tee 4 korteriühistu
- Conductio OÜ
- Narva linn, P. Kerese tn 36 korteriühistu
- Drame Invest OÜ
- Nostokonepalvelu OÜ
- OÜ Järvevana Kvartal I
- Lashlee OÜ
- Pärnu linn, Rõugu tn 26 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Nõmme linnaosa, Saeveski tn 10b
- Registered: 2017-06-07
- VAT no.: EE102415153
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Deniss Volgin — Juhatuse liige (since 2023-03-08)
- Viktor Sokka — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-02-26)