Raehaus Kinnisvara OÜ
Activity
Raehaus Kinnisvara OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Kinnisvarateenuste vahendusteenus” (EMTAK 68311). Annual revenue stands at 30.0 k € with 0 employees, ranks #9911 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
30.0 k €
▼ 0.7%YoY
▲ 2.3×above industry median
Profit
-45.1 k €
▼ 166%YoY
Profit margin
-150.6%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
56.0 k €
Growth
Revenue
30.0 k €
▼ 0.7%
1y
▼ 40.9%
3y CAGR
▼ 17.2%
5y CAGR
Profit
-45.1 k €
▼ 166%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
30.0 k €
Profit trend
-45.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity93%
- Liabilities7%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 30.0 k € | ▼ 0.7% | -45.1 k € | -151% | 0 | — | 56.0 k € |
| 2024 | 30.2 k € | ▲ 280% | -16.9 k € | -56% | 0 | — | 101.1 k € |
| 2023 | 7.9 k € | ▼ 94.5% | -32.0 k € | -403% | 0 | — | 118.0 k € |
| 2022 | 144.8 k € | ▼ 33.1% | 47.9 k € | 33% | 0 | — | 150.1 k € |
| 2021 | 216.5 k € | ▲ 181% | 57.2 k € | 26% | 0 | — | 102.2 k € |
| 2020 | 77.1 k € | — | 9.5 k € | 12% | 0 | — | 45.0 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Lääne-Nigula vald, Kullamaa küla, Sireli korteriühistu
- Pärnu linn, Pikk tn 4 korteriühistu
- Põltsamaa vald, Adavere alevik, Metsa tn 1 korteriühistu
- THE Investments OÜ
- Osaühing Angeler
- R KUUP OÜ
- OÜ Alice Ilusalong
- Nami OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kristiine linnaosa, Tondi tn 42
- Registered: 2017-06-16
- VAT no.: EE102056198
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Raimu Tali — Juhatuse liige (since 2017-06-16)