Servet OÜ
Activity
Servet OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 1.47 M € with 0 employees, ranks #375 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2025)
Revenue
1.47 M €
▲ 2.3%YoY
▲ 113×above industry median
Profit
799.6 k €
▼ 62.3%YoY
Profit margin
54.4%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
7.66 M €
Growth
Revenue
1.47 M €
▲ 2.3%
1y
▲ 6.3%
3y CAGR
▲ 21.8%
5y CAGR
Profit
799.6 k €
▼ 62.3%
1y
▼ 29.9%
3y CAGR
▲ 17.3%
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
1.47 M €
Profit trend
799.6 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity42%
- Liabilities58%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 ✓ | 1.47 M € | ▲ 2.3% | 799.6 k € | 54% | 0 | — | 7.66 M € |
| 2024 ✓ | 1.44 M € | ▲ 4.0% | 2.12 M € | 148% | 0 | — | 6.86 M € |
| 2023 ✓ | 1.38 M € | ▲ 13.0% | 513.4 k € | 37% | 0 | — | 4.73 M € |
| 2022 ✓ | 1.22 M € | ▲ 80.3% | 2.32 M € | 190% | 0 | — | 4.22 M € |
| 2021 ✓ | 678.7 k € | ▲ 23.9% | 995.2 k € | 147% | 0 | — | 1.90 M € |
| 2020 ✓ | 547.6 k € | — | 359.6 k € | 66% | 0 | — | 900.5 k € |
| 2019 ✓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Liven Kodu 12 OÜ
- OÜ Tehnopol 1 KV
- OÜ FERTIILSUSE KESKUS
- Põlva vald, Mammaste küla, Keldrikaela tee 1, Keldrikaela tee 4, Mammaste tee 1, Mammaste tee 11, Mammaste tee 3, Mammaste tee 5, Mammaste tee 7, Mammaste tee 9, Silgu korteriühistu
- Laulasmaa Invest OÜ
- Sihtasutus Narva Linna Arendus
- aktsiaselts Pärnu EEK
- Priisle Äripark OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Tartu vald, Raadi alev, Killustiku põik 1
- Registered: 2017-09-05
- VAT no.: EE102002786
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Yelve OÜ25.00%
- Kris Männama100.00%
- Gaza OÜ20.00%
- Urvo Männama100.00%
- Urvo Männama100.00%
- PKP Holdings OÜ20.00%
- Paul-Kristian Padrik100.00%
- Paul-Kristian Padrik100.00%
- JLB Holdings OÜ20.00%
- Jörgen Lennartsson Berg100.00%
- Livida Grupp OÜ15.00%
- Dabeloka OÜ50.00%
- Kaarel Kiidron100.00%
- Gaza OÜ25.00%
- Urvo Männama100.00%
- Urvo Männama100.00%
- PKP Holdings OÜ25.00%
- Paul-Kristian Padrik100.00%
- Paul-Kristian Padrik100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Kaarel Kiidron — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-10-07)
- Paul-Kristian Padrik — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-10-18)