City 4 Äripinnad OÜ
Activity
City 4 Äripinnad OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 70.4 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4918 of 32,066 in real estate.
Tax debt
9.8 k €As of 2026-05-12
- of which on payment plan9.8 k €
- Oldest unpaid claim due2026-01-20
Overview (2024)
Revenue
70.4 k €
▲ 1.5%YoY
▲ 5.4×above industry median
Profit
14.0 k €
▼ 11.8%YoY
Profit margin
19.9%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
302.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
70.4 k €
▲ 1.5%
1y
▲ 5.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
14.0 k €
▼ 11.8%
1y
▼ 18.9%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
70.4 k €
Profit trend
14.0 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity23%
- Liabilities77%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 70.4 k € | ▲ 1.5% | 14.0 k € | 20% | 0 | — | 302.3 k € |
| 2023 | 69.3 k € | ▼ 85.4% | 15.9 k € | 23% | 0 | — | 288.2 k € |
| 2022 | 476.3 k € | ▲ 702% | 185.4 k € | 39% | 0 | — | 272.3 k € |
| 2021 | 59.4 k € | ▲ 2.0% | 26.2 k € | 44% | 0 | — | 86.9 k € |
| 2020 | 58.3 k € | — | 38.3 k € | 66% | 0 | — | 60.7 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Innovatech OÜ
- OÜ Lempicka
- Scandium Living OÜ
- TEKSIRAL OÜ
- Narva linn, Kivilinna tn 7 korteriühistu
- OÜ OX Invest
- saksa orav OÜ
- ERSTE VARA OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, V. Reimani tn 8-25
- Registered: 2017-12-05
- VAT no.: EE102606535
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Roul Tutt — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-11-18)