Ecologico OÜ

Osaühing · 14392825 · Registrisse kantud

Activity

Ecologico OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 39 € with 0 employees, ranks #27676 of 32,066 in real estate.

Overview (2024)

Revenue
39 €
▼ 99.7%YoY
▼ 335×below industry median
Profit
-523 €
▼ 105%YoY
Profit margin
-1341.0%
Employees
0
Revenue per employee
Cost per employee
Equity
15.6 k €

Growth

Revenue
39 €
▼ 99.7%
1y
▼ 80.0%
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Profit
-523 €
▼ 105%
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Employees
0
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR

Trends

Revenue trend
39 €
Profit trend
-523 €
Headcount trend
0

Capital structure

  • Equity100%
  • Liabilities0%

Financials

YearRevenueGrowthProfitMarginEmployeesRevenue per employeeEquity
202439 €▼ 99.7%-523 €-1341%015.6 k €
202312.2 k €▲ 608%10.2 k €83%016.1 k €
20221.7 k €▼ 64.9%-2.0 k €-119%05.9 k €
20214.9 k €▲ 8.0%1.3 k €27%08.0 k €
20204.5 k €431 €9%06.7 k €
2019

Similar companies

Same industry, comparable revenue.

Official announcements

Bankruptcy notices, liquidation notices, and other official statements about the company.

View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →

Court rulings

Public court decisions where the company or its registry code is mentioned.

Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →

General info

Shareholders

Equity holders ranked by ownership percentage.

Beneficial owners

Individuals who ultimately own or control the company.

Board (1)