Dluk OÜ
Activity
Dluk OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 678 € with 0 employees, ranks #26694 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
678 €
▲ 13.0%YoY
▼ 19×below industry median
Profit
-316 €
▲ 45.9%YoY
Profit margin
-46.6%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
6.6 k €
Growth
Revenue
678 €
▲ 13.0%
1y
▼ 5.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-316 €
▲ 45.9%
1y
▲ 16.9%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
678 €
Profit trend
-316 €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 678 € | ▲ 13.0% | -316 € | -47% | 0 | — | 6.6 k € |
| 2023 | 600 € | ▼ 38.8% | -584 € | -97% | 0 | — | 7.0 k € |
| 2022 | 980 € | ▲ 21.0% | 101 € | 10% | 0 | — | 7.5 k € |
| 2021 | 810 € | ▼ 80.4% | -198 € | -24% | 0 | — | 7.4 k € |
| 2020 | 4.1 k € | — | 1.7 k € | 40% | 0 | — | 7.6 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- HOONEÜHISTU KUNGLA 3
- Viljandi linn, Posti tn 37 korteriühistu
- Hooneühistu Jüriöö-3
- Tulundusühistu Emmaste Põld
- Hooneühistu "Konkord"
- Mittetulundusühing RAMEK
- Paremalt esimene OÜ
- Malker Holding OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Rae vald, Peetri alevik, Lepiku tee 7
- Registered: 2018-01-19
- VAT no.: EE102044058
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (1)
- Jaanus Kuld — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-19)