Apartaco OÜ
Activity
Apartaco OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68101). Annual revenue stands at 111.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #3438 of 32,066 in real estate.
Tax debt
229.9 k €As of 2026-05-12
- Oldest unpaid claim due2023-08-21
Overview (2022)
Revenue
111.2 k €
▼ 35.2%YoY
▲ 8.5×above industry median
Profit
42.8 k €
▼ 64.2%YoY
Profit margin
38.5%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
218.9 k €
Growth
Revenue
111.2 k €
▼ 35.2%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
42.8 k €
▼ 64.2%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
111.2 k €
Profit trend
42.8 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity12%
- Liabilities88%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 111.2 k € | ▼ 35.2% | 42.8 k € | 39% | 0 | — | 218.9 k € |
| 2021 | 171.5 k € | ▲ 19.7% | 119.7 k € | 70% | 0 | — | 176.1 k € |
| 2020 | 143.3 k € | — | -5.6 k € | -4% | 0 | — | 56.4 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Garaažiomanike mittetulundusühing Pajuvitsa
- Aktsiaselts VUDINK
- osaühing Draivia Grupp
- Tallinn, Rävala pst 19 korteriühistu
- Lind Living OÜ
- Valga vald, Valga linn, Soo tn 1 korteriühistu
- Viljandi linn, Riia mnt 38a korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Lastekodu tn 10, Liivamäe tn 8 // Mardi tn 7 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Fortuuna tn 33-8
- Registered: 2018-01-23
- VAT no.: EE102088483
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Laumar OÜ100.00%
- Lauri Räbin100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Vladimir Kutšmei — Pankrotihaldur (since 2024-09-20)
- Lauri Räbin — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-01-23)