PMU Home OÜ

Osaühing · 14443304 · Registrisse kantud

Activity

PMU Home OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Muu kinnisvaraalane tegevus tasu eest või lepingu alusel” (EMTAK 6832). Annual revenue stands at 1.4 k € with 0 employees, ranks #25791 of 32,066 in real estate.

Overview (2024)

Revenue
1.4 k €
▼ 10.3%YoY
▼ 9.3×below industry median
Profit
-526 €
▼ 421%YoY
Profit margin
-37.6%
Employees
0
Revenue per employee
Cost per employee
Equity
789 €

Growth

Revenue
1.4 k €
▼ 10.3%
1y
▼ 11.2%
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Profit
-526 €
▼ 421%
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Employees
0
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR

Trends

Revenue trend
1.4 k €
Profit trend
-526 €
Headcount trend
0

Capital structure

  • Equity80%
  • Liabilities20%

Financials

YearRevenueGrowthProfitMarginEmployeesRevenue per employeeEquity
20241.4 k €▼ 10.3%-526 €-38%0789 €
20231.6 k €▼ 29.1%164 €11%01.3 k €
20222.2 k €▲ 10.0%260 €12%01.2 k €
20212.0 k €▲ 770%252 €13%0891 €
2020230 €-157 €-68%0639 €
2019

Similar companies

Same industry, comparable revenue.

Official announcements

Bankruptcy notices, liquidation notices, and other official statements about the company.

View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →

Court rulings

Public court decisions where the company or its registry code is mentioned.

Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →

General info

Shareholders

Equity holders ranked by ownership percentage.

Beneficial owners

Individuals who ultimately own or control the company.

Board (1)