JALD Kinnisvara OÜ
Activity
JALD Kinnisvara OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68111). Annual revenue stands at 135.0 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2986 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
135.0 k €
▼ 37.9%YoY
▲ 10×above industry median
Profit
-97.3 k €
▼ 308%YoY
Profit margin
-72.1%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
95.3 k €
Growth
Revenue
135.0 k €
▼ 37.9%
1y
▼ 40.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-97.3 k €
▼ 308%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
135.0 k €
Profit trend
-97.3 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity51%
- Liabilities49%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 135.0 k € | ▼ 37.9% | -97.3 k € | -72% | 0 | — | 95.3 k € |
| 2023 | 217.5 k € | ▼ 59.5% | 46.7 k € | 21% | 0 | — | 192.7 k € |
| 2022 | 536.6 k € | ▼ 14.8% | 107.9 k € | 20% | 0 | — | 146.0 k € |
| 2021 | 630.1 k € | ▲ 133% | 6.3 k € | 1% | 0 | — | 38.1 k € |
| 2020 | 269.9 k € | — | -3.9 k € | -1% | 0 | — | 31.7 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- VETE Ettevõtted OÜ
- osaühing ABC Saare
- Blueshouse Investments OÜ
- OÜ Hinnu Farming
- Tallinn, Õismäe tee 185 // 187 korteriühistu
- ZERO Media OÜ
- Repa OÜ
- Valge Arendus OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Mõisavahe tn 47
- Registered: 2018-03-09
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Anna Vikman — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-03-09)