Footerson OÜ
Activity
Footerson OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 84.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4290 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
84.2 k €
▼ 28.3%YoY
▲ 6.5×above industry median
Profit
118.4 k €
▼ 5.6%YoY
Profit margin
140.6%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
394.8 k €
Growth
Revenue
84.2 k €
▼ 28.3%
1y
▲ 6.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
118.4 k €
▼ 5.6%
1y
▲ 12.7%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
84.2 k €
Profit trend
118.4 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity70%
- Liabilities30%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 84.2 k € | ▼ 28.3% | 118.4 k € | 141% | 0 | — | 394.8 k € |
| 2023 | 117.4 k € | ▲ 52.5% | 125.5 k € | 107% | 0 | — | 276.4 k € |
| 2022 | 77.0 k € | ▲ 9.6% | 51.1 k € | 66% | 0 | — | 152.9 k € |
| 2021 | 70.3 k € | ▲ 973% | 82.7 k € | 118% | 0 | — | 101.8 k € |
| 2020 | 6.5 k € | — | 15.1 k € | 231% | 0 | — | 130.1 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- osaühing Erikonsultatsioonid
- Lääne-Harju vald, Rummu alevik, Aia tn 9 korteriühistu
- OÜ KOSMED
- Toorak OÜ
- OSAÜHING OVERTIME
- Tallinn, Pae tn 56 korteriühistu
- HAPPYRENT OÜ
- Kase Arendus OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Mustamäe linnaosa, Ehitajate tee 91/1-12
- Registered: 2018-04-09
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Annemai Kuusk — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-06-05)
- Märten Kuusk — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-04-09)