Longterm OÜ
Activity
Longterm OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 230.1 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2039 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
230.1 k €
▼ 7.6%YoY
▲ 18×above industry median
Profit
118.1 k €
▲ 10.0%YoY
Profit margin
51.3%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
680.5 k €
Growth
Revenue
230.1 k €
▼ 7.6%
1y
▲ 3.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
118.1 k €
▲ 10.0%
1y
▲ 3.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
230.1 k €
Profit trend
118.1 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity29%
- Liabilities71%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 230.1 k € | ▼ 7.6% | 118.1 k € | 51% | 0 | — | 680.5 k € |
| 2023 | 248.9 k € | ▲ 14.8% | 107.3 k € | 43% | 0 | — | 562.4 k € |
| 2022 | 216.9 k € | ▲ 3.0% | 67.1 k € | 31% | 0 | — | 455.1 k € |
| 2021 | 210.6 k € | ▼ 0.7% | 106.8 k € | 51% | 0 | — | 388.0 k € |
| 2020 | 212.1 k € | — | 122.3 k € | 58% | 0 | — | 281.1 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- NUVOLA OÜ
- MS VALDUSED OÜ
- aktsiaselts SAME-SPORT
- LMI OÜ
- Akadeemia 32b Holding OÜ
- NEXTCLINICS Estonia OÜ
- Tallinn, Läänemere tee 36 korteriühistu
- DeluxProject OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Peetri tn 12
- Registered: 2018-06-20
- VAT no.: EE102078998
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Wallenhof OÜ50.00%
- Korsika OÜ50.00%
- Margus Kamm100.00%
- Contestor OÜ50.00%
- Jürgen Kallo100.00%
- Kvartal Arendus OÜ30.00%
- Jaan Valbet100.00%
- DATAHOUSE OÜ20.00%
- Kert Valbet100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Jürgen Kallo — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-06-20)
- Kert Valbet — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-06-20)