Rocinha OÜ
Activity
Rocinha OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 207.5 k € with 0 employees, ranks #2187 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
207.5 k €
▼ 13.7%YoY
▲ 16×above industry median
Profit
-3.8 k €
▼ 107%YoY
Profit margin
-1.8%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
59.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
207.5 k €
▼ 13.7%
1y
▲ 312%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-3.8 k €
▼ 107%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
207.5 k €
Profit trend
-3.8 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity50%
- Liabilities50%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 207.5 k € | ▼ 13.7% | -3.8 k € | -2% | 0 | — | 59.1 k € |
| 2023 | 240.5 k € | ▲ 556% | 58.5 k € | 24% | 0 | — | 62.9 k € |
| 2022 | 36.6 k € | ▲ 1131% | 1.3 k € | 4% | 0 | — | 4.4 k € |
| 2021 | 3.0 k € | ▼ 87.0% | 203 € | 7% | 0 | — | 3.1 k € |
| 2020 | 23.0 k € | — | 324 € | 1% | 0 | — | 2.9 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- R10 Eesti OÜ
- Osaühing Türi Linnavara
- Osaühing Bankend Group
- Tallinn, Mustamäe tee 183 korteriühistu
- OÜ Pinula Projekt
- Viimsi vald, Haabneeme alevik, Mereranna tee 4 korteriühistu
- Majahaldjas OÜ
- Aku Kaubanduse Grupp OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Võru maakond, Võru vald, Kose alevik, Tervise tn 10
- Registered: 2018-08-06
- VAT no.: EE102607657
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Romet Rand — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-08-06)