A4 Haldusteenused OÜ
Activity
A4 Haldusteenused OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 249.4 k € with 0 employees, ranks #1924 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
249.4 k €
▼ 6.9%YoY
▲ 19×above industry median
Profit
624 €
▼ 71.1%YoY
Profit margin
0.3%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
3.0 k €
Growth
Revenue
249.4 k €
▼ 6.9%
1y
▲ 22.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
624 €
▼ 71.1%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
249.4 k €
Profit trend
624 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity7%
- Liabilities93%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 249.4 k € | ▼ 6.9% | 624 € | 0% | 0 | — | 3.0 k € |
| 2023 | 267.9 k € | ▲ 41.5% | 2.2 k € | 1% | 0 | — | 2.4 k € |
| 2022 | 189.4 k € | ▲ 40.6% | 22 € | 0% | 0 | — | 233 € |
| 2021 | 134.7 k € | ▲ 62.1% | -8 € | -0% | 0 | — | 211 € |
| 2020 | 83.1 k € | — | 117 € | 0% | 0 | — | 219 € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Ruutmeetrid kinnisvara OÜ
- osaühing Lembitu E Kinnisvara
- OÜ Madara 14
- Cash Flow Investment OÜ
- Halduspluss OÜ
- Osaühing Landler Holding
- OÜ ECOLA
- Vana-Tartu 18 OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Nõmme linnaosa, Idakaare tn 10a
- Registered: 2018-10-16
- VAT no.: EE102615872
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Advokaadibüroo LEVIN OÜ51.00%
- Paul Keres50.00%
- Karl Kask50.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Mario Kirsipuu — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-10-16)