TS RE OÜ
Activity
TS RE OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 49.0 k € with 0 employees, ranks #6455 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
49.0 k €
▼ 14.0%YoY
▲ 3.7×above industry median
Profit
19.2 k €
▼ 3.7%YoY
Profit margin
39.3%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
36.6 k €
Growth
Revenue
49.0 k €
▼ 14.0%
1y
▼ 11.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
19.2 k €
▼ 3.7%
1y
▼ 5.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
49.0 k €
Profit trend
19.2 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity83%
- Liabilities17%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 49.0 k € | ▼ 14.0% | 19.2 k € | 39% | 0 | — | 36.6 k € |
| 2023 | 56.9 k € | ▲ 25.9% | 20.0 k € | 35% | 0 | — | 20.4 k € |
| 2022 | 45.2 k € | ▼ 34.8% | 17.8 k € | 39% | 0 | — | 56.8 k € |
| 2021 | 69.3 k € | ▲ 93.0% | 23.0 k € | 33% | 0 | — | 39.0 k € |
| 2020 | 35.9 k € | — | 2.3 k € | 6% | 0 | — | 16.0 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Türi vald, Türi linn, Tehnika tn 4 korteriühistu
- Jõhvi vald, Jõhvi linn, Narva mnt 35 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, J. Sütiste tee 37 korteriühistu
- Privego OÜ
- Skyflex OÜ
- Osaühing Surfhouse
- Hiiumaa vald, Kärdla linn, Heltermaa mnt 15 korteriühistu
- Kuningalossi OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Rotermanni tn 8
- Registered: 2018-11-29
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (1)
- Tõnis Sõõrumaa — Juhatuse liige (since 2018-11-29)