Hooneühistu FOOREX
Activity
Hooneühistu FOOREX is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Hoonete ja üürimajade haldus (korteriühistud, elamuühistud, hooneühistud jms)” (EMTAK 68321). Annual revenue stands at 8.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #19270 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
8.2 k €
▲ 5026%YoY
▼ 1.6×below industry median
Profit
0 €
—
Profit margin
0.0%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
2.5 k €
Growth
Revenue
8.2 k €
▲ 5026%
1y
▲ 150%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
0 €
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
8.2 k €
Profit trend
0 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity46%
- Liabilities54%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 ✓ | 8.2 k € | ▲ 5026% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 2.5 k € |
| 2023 ✓ | 159 € | ▲ 16.1% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 2.5 k € |
| 2022 ✓ | 137 € | ▼ 73.7% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 2.5 k € |
| 2021 | 521 € | ▼ 62.9% | — | — | 0 | — | 2.5 k € |
| 2020 | 1.4 k € | — | — | — | 0 | — | 2.5 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- Osaühing Express TR
- ER RealEstate OÜ
- Greip ja fruit OÜ
- Osaühing SEESMAA KINNISVARA
- Rakvere vald, Näpi alevik, Näpi tee 2 korteriühistu
- Tartu linn, Väike-Tähe tn 19 korteriühistu
- Vei&ko OÜ
- Järva vald, Imavere küla, Antsu tee 17 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Lääne-Viru maakond, Rakvere linn, Saue tn 33
- Registered: 2019-03-14
- Form: hooneühistu
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (2)
- Martin Sella — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-08-01)
- Tõnu Laheveer — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-03-14)