Bakalaurex OÜ
Activity
Bakalaurex OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Kinnisvarateenuste vahendusteenus” (EMTAK 68311). Annual revenue stands at 75.3 k € with 0 employees, ranks #4671 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
75.3 k €
▼ 27.3%YoY
▲ 5.8×above industry median
Profit
56.3 k €
▼ 42.3%YoY
Profit margin
74.8%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
353.4 k €
Growth
Revenue
75.3 k €
▼ 27.3%
1y
▼ 13.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
56.3 k €
▼ 42.3%
1y
▼ 18.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
75.3 k €
Profit trend
56.3 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 75.3 k € | ▼ 27.3% | 56.3 k € | 75% | 0 | — | 353.4 k € |
| 2023 | 103.5 k € | ▲ 170% | 97.6 k € | 94% | 0 | — | 297.1 k € |
| 2022 | 38.3 k € | ▼ 67.0% | 38.2 k € | 100% | 0 | — | 199.4 k € |
| 2021 | 116.0 k € | ▲ 139% | 104.5 k € | 90% | 0 | — | 161.2 k € |
| 2020 | 48.5 k € | — | 34.9 k € | 72% | 1 | 48.5 k € | 56.7 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- OÜ Dizolva
- Kohtla-Järve linn, Tuuslari tn 18 korteriühistu
- Jõhvi vald, Jõhvi linn, Narva mnt 40 korteriühistu
- osaühing Quickest Invest
- Tartu linn, Rebase tn 7 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Sinimäe tn 5 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Paekaare tn 46 korteriühistu
- Saare Hotelli Varade OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kristiine linnaosa, Tedre tn 53/1-12
- Registered: 2019-06-20
- VAT no.: EE102167980
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Andres Sutt — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-06-20)