OÜ EDSV Invest
Activity
OÜ EDSV Invest is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 55.7 k € with 0 employees, ranks #5862 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
55.7 k €
▲ 1.4%YoY
▲ 4.3×above industry median
Profit
36.2 k €
▼ 71.3%YoY
Profit margin
64.9%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
400.9 k €
Growth
Revenue
55.7 k €
▲ 1.4%
1y
▲ 14.6%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
36.2 k €
▼ 71.3%
1y
▼ 18.2%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
55.7 k €
Profit trend
36.2 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity45%
- Liabilities55%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 55.7 k € | ▲ 1.4% | 36.2 k € | 65% | 0 | — | 400.9 k € |
| 2023 | 55.0 k € | ▲ 14.7% | 126.2 k € | 230% | 0 | — | 364.7 k € |
| 2022 | 47.9 k € | ▲ 29.3% | 163.5 k € | 341% | 0 | — | 238.5 k € |
| 2021 | 37.1 k € | ▲ 77.9% | 66.1 k € | 178% | 0 | — | 75.0 k € |
| 2020 | 20.8 k € | — | 6.4 k € | 31% | 0 | — | 8.9 k € |
Similar companies
- Vistikberg OÜ
- Helme tn 11 Korteriühistu
- OÜ AURENTUS
- Hooneühistu Lasnamäe 1
- Tallinn, Vanaturu kael 7 // Vene tn 1 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Hariduse tn 11 korteriühistu
- Osaühing EXPENDER
- Tallinn, Videviku tn 29 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Kalasadama tn 4
- Registered: 2019-07-10
- VAT no.: EE102441622
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Edit Nael — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-08-06)
- Sven Abrams — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-08-06)