HMVH OÜ
Activity
HMVH OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 121.2 k € with 0 employees, ranks #3218 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
121.2 k €
· 0.0%YoY
▲ 9.3×above industry median
Profit
114.5 k €
▲ 3.8%YoY
Profit margin
94.5%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
492.0 k €
Growth
Revenue
121.2 k €
· 0.0%
1y
▲ 0.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
114.5 k €
▲ 3.8%
1y
▲ 4.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
121.2 k €
Profit trend
114.5 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity68%
- Liabilities32%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 121.2 k € | · 0.0% | 114.5 k € | 94% | 0 | — | 492.0 k € |
| 2023 | 121.2 k € | ▲ 0.5% | 110.3 k € | 91% | 0 | — | 377.5 k € |
| 2022 | 120.6 k € | ▼ 0.2% | 105.1 k € | 87% | 0 | — | 267.2 k € |
| 2021 | 120.9 k € | ▲ 10.0% | 101.6 k € | 84% | 0 | — | 162.1 k € |
| 2020 | 109.9 k € | — | 58.1 k € | 53% | 0 | — | 60.6 k € |
Similar companies
- Osaühing AVARALUS
- Tallinn, Liikuri tn 41 // Vana-Kuuli tn 15 korteriühistu
- Monte Paraiso OÜ
- Vanapargi Haldus OÜ
- Linden Partners OÜ
- KV PRO OÜ
- Tallinn, Akadeemia tee 60 korteriühistu
- Tallinn, Paljandi tn 2 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Kose vald, Karla küla, Mööblivabriku
- Registered: 2019-07-15
- VAT no.: EE102294905
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Halver Puit OÜ80.00%
- Raivo Vidder100.00%
- DiLegno Art OÜ10.00%
- Erki Sillakivi100.00%
- Hestli Invest OÜ10.00%
- Indrek Lillemäe100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (3)
- Erki Sillakivi — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-07-15)
- Indrek Lillemäe — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-07-15)
- Raivo Vidder — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-07-15)