ITIS Holding OÜ
Activity
ITIS Holding OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 294.9 k € with 0 employees, ranks #1691 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
294.9 k €
▲ 5.0%YoY
▲ 23×above industry median
Profit
36.9 k €
▲ 47.0%YoY
Profit margin
12.5%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
2.79 M €
Growth
Revenue
294.9 k €
▲ 5.0%
1y
▲ 11.3%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
36.9 k €
▲ 47.0%
1y
▼ 18.5%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
294.9 k €
Profit trend
36.9 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity94%
- Liabilities6%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 294.9 k € | ▲ 5.0% | 36.9 k € | 13% | 0 | — | 2.79 M € |
| 2023 ✓ | 280.8 k € | ▲ 3.5% | 25.1 k € | 9% | 0 | — | 2.76 M € |
| 2022 ✓ | 271.5 k € | ▲ 27.1% | 47.1 k € | 17% | 0 | — | 2.73 M € |
| 2021 ✓ | 213.6 k € | ▼ 15.5% | 68.3 k € | 32% | 0 | — | 2.68 M € |
| 2020 ✓ | 252.8 k € | — | 264.0 k € | 104% | 0 | — | 2.62 M € |
Similar companies
- Oja Kodud OÜ
- Tallinn, Punane tn 21 korteriühistu
- Osaühing K-Kinnisvarahaldus
- OÜ Tondi 17
- Stau OÜ
- Minilaod OÜ
- Tallinn, Sõpruse pst 196 korteriühistu
- P129 OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Viljandi maakond, Viljandi linn, Tartu tn 11
- Registered: 2019-08-14
- VAT no.: EE102181636
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- OÜ Alexing100.00%
- Illimar Toom100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Mari-Liis Lustrissimi — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-05-05)
- Illimar Toom — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-08-14)