Flerdas OÜ

Osaühing · 14819815 · Registrisse kantud

Activity

Flerdas OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Muu kinnisvarahaldus või haldusega seotud tegevused” (EMTAK 68329). Annual revenue stands at 180 € with 0 employees, ranks #27442 of 32,066 in real estate.

Overview (2024)

Revenue
180 €
▼ 98.0%YoY
▼ 73×below industry median
Profit
-162 €
▲ 94.5%YoY
Profit margin
-90.0%
Employees
0
Revenue per employee
Cost per employee
Equity
87 €

Growth

Revenue
180 €
▼ 98.0%
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Profit
-162 €
▲ 94.5%
1y
▼ 61.0%
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Employees
0
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR

Trends

Revenue trend
180 €
Profit trend
-162 €
Headcount trend
0

Capital structure

  • Equity100%
  • Liabilities0%

Financials

YearRevenueGrowthProfitMarginEmployeesRevenue per employeeEquity
2024180 €▼ 98.0%-162 €-90%087 €
20238.8 k €▲ 14.0%-3.0 k €-34%0249 €
20227.7 k €-1.7 k €-22%03.2 k €
20210 €▼ 100%-2.7 k €04.9 k €
20208.1 k €7.6 k €94%07.6 k €

Similar companies

Same industry, comparable revenue.

Official announcements

Bankruptcy notices, liquidation notices, and other official statements about the company.

View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →

Court rulings

Public court decisions where the company or its registry code is mentioned.

Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →

General info

Shareholders

Equity holders ranked by ownership percentage.

Beneficial owners

Individuals who ultimately own or control the company.

Board (1)