OÜ Flow Capital Management
Activity
OÜ Flow Capital Management is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 61.5 k € with 0 employees, ranks #5439 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
61.5 k €
▲ 3.7%YoY
▲ 4.7×above industry median
Profit
258.2 k €
▲ 1043%YoY
Profit margin
419.7%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
353.7 k €
Growth
Revenue
61.5 k €
▲ 3.7%
1y
▼ 0.0%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
258.2 k €
▲ 1043%
1y
▲ 80.7%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
61.5 k €
Profit trend
258.2 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity48%
- Liabilities52%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 61.5 k € | ▲ 3.7% | 258.2 k € | 420% | 0 | — | 353.7 k € |
| 2023 | 59.3 k € | ▲ 6.4% | 22.6 k € | 38% | 0 | — | 95.5 k € |
| 2022 | 55.8 k € | ▼ 9.5% | -1.7 k € | -3% | 0 | — | 72.9 k € |
| 2021 | 61.6 k € | ▲ 70.2% | 43.7 k € | 71% | 0 | — | 74.5 k € |
| 2020 | 36.2 k € | — | 29.3 k € | 81% | 0 | — | 33.3 k € |
Similar companies
- Target Point OÜ
- Tallinn, Punane tn 67 korteriühistu
- OÜ Eviss
- OÜ Rendikodu
- Medentes OÜ
- Tallinn, Asunduse tn 5 korteriühistu
- Peipsi Villad OÜ
- OÜ Gardasee
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Pirita tee 20a/1-53
- Registered: 2019-10-31
- VAT no.: EE102203271
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Vector Holding OÜ100.00%
- Rain Pärn100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Rain Pärn — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-10-31)