Hooneühistu Lihula Pärnu mnt.30
Activity
Hooneühistu Lihula Pärnu mnt.30 is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 111 € with 0 employees, ranks #27552 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
111 €
▼ 7.5%YoY
▼ 118×below industry median
Profit
0 €
—
Profit margin
0.0%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
2.5 k €
Growth
Revenue
111 €
▼ 7.5%
1y
▲ 6.8%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
0 €
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
111 €
Profit trend
0 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity99%
- Liabilities1%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 ✓ | 111 € | ▼ 7.5% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 2.5 k € |
| 2023 ✓ | 120 € | ▼ 20.0% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 2.5 k € |
| 2022 ✓ | 150 € | ▲ 64.8% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 2.5 k € |
| 2021 | 91 € | ▲ 31.9% | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 2.5 k € |
| 2020 | 69 € | — | 0 € | 0% | 0 | — | 2.5 k € |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, J. Kappeli tn 12 korteriühistu
- Aiandusühing Lõuna
- MTÜ Metsavesi
- HOONEÜHISTU NR 1 SATELIIT
- Kohila Garaažiühistu
- HOONEÜHISTU NARVA-JÕESUU KESK
- Elva vald, Väike-Rakke küla, Kastani korteriühistu
- Pärnu linn, Niine tn 4 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Pärnu maakond, Lääneranna vald, Lihula linn, Pärnu mnt 20-3
- Registered: 2019-12-12
- Form: hooneühistu
- View in Business Register
Beneficial owners
No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.
Board (3)
- Aare Jalakas — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-12-12)
- Ants Heinver — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-12-12)
- Väino Põld — Juhatuse liige (since 2019-12-12)