Voore OÜ
Activity
Voore OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 179.3 k €, ranks #2440 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2023)
Revenue
154.7 k €
▼ 0.1%YoY
▲ 14×above industry median
Profit
1 €
▲ 101%YoY
Profit margin
0.0%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
50.0 k €
Growth
Revenue
154.7 k €
▼ 0.1%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
1 €
▲ 101%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
154.7 k €
Profit trend
1 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity24%
- Liabilities76%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 154.7 k € | ▼ 0.1% | 1 € | 0% | 0 | — | 50.0 k € |
| 2022 | 154.9 k € | ▲ 1.8% | -114 € | -0% | 0 | — | 50.0 k € |
| 2021 | 152.1 k € | — | -18 € | -0% | 0 | — | 50.2 k € |
| 2020 | — | — | -2.3 k € | — | 0 | — | 50.2 k € |
Similar companies
- BIH Real Estate OÜ
- Männiku Kinnisvara OÜ
- Wisemet OÜ
- OÜ Somnium
- OÜ VESTRA EX
- Taalri Kinnisvara Osaühing
- Maardu linn, Veeru tn 4 korteriühistu
- Osaühing PRELVEST
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Lääne-Viru maakond, Vinni vald, Viru-Jaagupi alevik, Rahu tn 4
- Registered: 2020-03-25
- VAT no.: EE102441499
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Indrek Klammer — Juhatuse liige (since 2022-03-07)
- Tiina Klammer — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-04-22)