ReActive kinnisvara OÜ
Activity
ReActive kinnisvara OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Kinnisvarateenuste vahendusteenus” (EMTAK 68311). Annual revenue stands at 7.5 k € with 0 employees, ranks #19812 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
7.5 k €
▼ 11.0%YoY
▼ 1.8×below industry median
Profit
-3.5 k €
▲ 10.7%YoY
Profit margin
-46.3%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
8.8 k €
Growth
Revenue
7.5 k €
▼ 11.0%
1y
▼ 45.4%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-3.5 k €
▲ 10.7%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
7.5 k €
Profit trend
-3.5 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity66%
- Liabilities34%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 7.5 k € | ▼ 11.0% | -3.5 k € | -46% | 0 | — | 8.8 k € |
| 2023 | 8.4 k € | ▼ 72.3% | -3.9 k € | -46% | 0 | — | 12.3 k € |
| 2022 | 30.3 k € | ▼ 33.8% | -2.3 k € | -7% | 1 | 30.3 k € | 16.1 k € |
| 2021 | 45.8 k € | ▲ 874% | 18.3 k € | 40% | 0 | — | 18.4 k € |
| 2020 | 4.7 k € | — | 41 € | 1% | 0 | — | 41 € |
Similar companies
- Mittetulundusühing UUEVANA
- Tallinn, Söödi tn 4 korteriühistu
- Rakvere linn, Kaevu tn 10 korteriühistu
- HOONEÜHISTU ZENIT
- Matsiaru OÜ
- Põltsamaa vald, Põltsamaa linn, Ringtee tn 17 korteriühistu
- Kose vald, Kose alevik, Vahtra vkt 13 korteriühistu
- Futin Design OÜ
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Pärnu maakond, Pärnu linn, Audru alevik, Metsa tn 4-4
- Registered: 2020-06-09
- VAT no.: EE102263156
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Eiko Pikkur — Juhatuse liige (since 2020-06-09)
- Ristjan Rahtma — Juhatuse liige (since 2020-06-09)