RoyalAid OÜ
Activity
RoyalAid OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 6820). Annual revenue stands at 5.8 k € with 1 employees, ranks #21237 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2023)
Revenue
5.8 k €
▼ 26.1%YoY
▼ 2.3×below industry median
Profit
5.8 k €
▼ 26.1%YoY
Profit margin
100.0%
Employees
1
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
5.8 k €
Cost per employee
0 €
Equity
10.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
5.8 k €
▼ 26.1%
1y
▲ 174%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
5.8 k €
▼ 26.1%
1y
▲ 174%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
1
· 0.0%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
5.8 k €
Profit trend
5.8 k €
Headcount trend
1
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 5.8 k € | ▼ 26.1% | 5.8 k € | 100% | 1 | 5.8 k € | 10.1 k € |
| 2022 | 7.8 k € | ▲ 7576% | 7.8 k € | 100% | 1 | 7.8 k € | 8.1 k € |
| 2021 | 102 € | ▼ 63.8% | 92 € | 90% | 0 | — | 272 € |
| 2020 | 282 € | — | 282 € | 100% | 0 | — | 282 € |
Similar companies
- OÜ Pensas
- Uus Lauri OÜ
- Võru vald, Kääpa küla, Kooli tee 4 korteriühistu
- OÜ TLLN
- Nurme Kodu OÜ
- Tartu linn, Oa tn 14 korteriühistu
- OÜ Edly
- Otepää vald, Otepää linn, Lille tn 1 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Vene tn 10-9
- Registered: 2020-06-16
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
- Paula Livia Primula Krosmann
Board (1)
- Hannah Kurm — Juhatuse liige (since 2020-06-16)