OÜ Lundet KV
Activity
OÜ Lundet KV is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 57.5 k € with 0 employees, ranks #5711 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
57.5 k €
▼ 13.5%YoY
▲ 4.4×above industry median
Profit
1.6 k €
▼ 89.8%YoY
Profit margin
2.9%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
37.9 k €
Growth
Revenue
57.5 k €
▼ 13.5%
1y
▲ 93.5%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
1.6 k €
▼ 89.8%
1y
▲ 24.7%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
57.5 k €
Profit trend
1.6 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity3%
- Liabilities97%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 57.5 k € | ▼ 13.5% | 1.6 k € | 3% | 0 | — | 37.9 k € |
| 2023 | 66.5 k € | ▲ 31.4% | 16.2 k € | 24% | 0 | — | 36.3 k € |
| 2022 | 50.6 k € | ▲ 537% | 16.8 k € | 33% | 0 | — | 20.1 k € |
| 2021 | 7.9 k € | — | 847 € | 11% | 0 | — | 3.8 k € |
Similar companies
- Tallinn, Kalevipoja tn 5 korteriühistu
- OÜ KNJ-Transport
- Kiikri Kinnisvara OÜ
- Red OÜ
- Arcedo OÜ
- Tallinn, Kadaka tee 175 korteriühistu
- Osaühing KRAFITS
- OÜ TARAPLAST
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Roseni tn 7
- Registered: 2020-09-07
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- osaühing Lundet100.00%
- Andres Hermet100.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Ingrid Hermet — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-02-15)
- Andres Hermet — Juhatuse liige (since 2020-09-07)