Zussman OÜ
Activity
Zussman OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68111). Annual revenue stands at 435.9 k € with 0 employees, ranks #1262 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
435.9 k €
▼ 22.0%YoY
▲ 33×above industry median
Profit
-22.9 k €
▼ 154%YoY
Profit margin
-5.3%
Employees
0
▼ 100%YoY
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
158.4 k €
Growth
Revenue
435.9 k €
▼ 22.0%
1y
▲ 3.9%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-22.9 k €
▼ 154%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
▼ 100%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
435.9 k €
Profit trend
-22.9 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity84%
- Liabilities16%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 435.9 k € | ▼ 22.0% | -22.9 k € | -5% | 0 | — | 158.4 k € |
| 2023 | 558.9 k € | ▲ 72.5% | 42.8 k € | 8% | 1 | 558.9 k € | 181.3 k € |
| 2022 | 324.1 k € | ▼ 16.7% | 15.9 k € | 5% | 1 | 324.1 k € | 138.5 k € |
| 2021 | 388.9 k € | — | 122.6 k € | 32% | 1 | 388.9 k € | 122.6 k € |
- Renova Invest OÜ
- Vinni vald, Pajusti alevik, Linnu tn 9 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Paekaare tn 62-8
- Registered: 2020-10-27
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Igor Orav — Juhatuse liige (since 2020-10-27)