Kapsel OÜ
Activity
Kapsel OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 39.1 k € with 0 employees, ranks #7847 of 32,066 in real estate.
Tax debt
441 €As of 2026-05-12
- Oldest unpaid claim due2026-03-31
Overview (2024)
Revenue
39.1 k €
▼ 20.9%YoY
▲ 3.0×above industry median
Profit
413 €
▼ 98.9%YoY
Profit margin
1.1%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
323.2 k €
Growth
Revenue
39.1 k €
▼ 20.9%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
413 €
▼ 98.9%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
39.1 k €
Profit trend
413 €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity25%
- Liabilities75%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 39.1 k € | ▼ 20.9% | 413 € | 1% | 0 | — | 323.2 k € |
| 2023 | 49.4 k € | ▲ 1120% | 37.6 k € | 76% | 0 | — | 322.8 k € |
| 2022 | 4.1 k € | — | 235.2 k € | 5805% | 0 | — | 285.2 k € |
| 2021 | — | — | -2.5 k € | — | 0 | — | 50.0 k € |
Similar companies
- Mudelimees OÜ
- OÜ Kinnisvarabüroo Areal
- Tallinn, Sinimäe tn 3 korteriühistu
- Maametsa OÜ
- Pirnipuu OÜ
- SINVARE OÜ
- Viljandi vald, Soe küla, Soe tn 9 korteriühistu
- Kohtla-Järve linn, Tuuslari tn 10 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Kambja vald, Reola küla, Nirgi tee 3
- Registered: 2020-12-15
- VAT no.: EE102322987
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Treg Limited OÜ50.00%
- Gert Saarse100.00%
- MS Assets OÜ50.00%
- Mectus OÜ51.00%
- Gert Saarse100.00%
- Kristel Saarse49.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Gert Saarse — Juhatuse liige (since 2023-02-03)