Mäekaare Kodud OÜ
Activity
Mäekaare Kodud OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68111). Annual revenue stands at 114.8 k € with 0 employees, ranks #3370 of 32,071 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
114.8 k €
▼ 60.7%YoY
▲ 8.8×above industry median
Profit
-78.7 k €
▼ 503%YoY
Profit margin
-68.6%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
465 €
Growth
Revenue
114.8 k €
▼ 60.7%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-78.7 k €
▼ 503%
1y
▲ 9.7%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
114.8 k €
Profit trend
-78.7 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity2%
- Liabilities98%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 114.8 k € | ▼ 60.7% | -78.7 k € | -69% | 0 | — | 465 € |
| 2023 | 291.7 k € | ▼ 72.4% | 19.5 k € | 7% | 0 | — | 224.7 k € |
| 2022 | 1.06 M € | — | 262.3 k € | 25% | 0 | — | 205.2 k € |
| 2021 | — | — | -59.7 k € | — | 0 | — | -57.2 k € |
Similar companies
- Kitsas 16 Kodu OÜ
- OÜ Svehan Grupp
- Antral Arendus OÜ
- Tallinn, A. H. Tammsaare tee 109 // Mustamäe tee 159 korteriühistu
- Luunja vald, Kavastu küla, Kavastu keskus 3 korteriühistu
- Kesktee 31 OÜ
- Medici 137 OÜ
- Osaühing Alfanto
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Pirita linnaosa, Viimsi tee 29
- Registered: 2021-04-22
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- OÜ Eventus Capital50.00%
- Marten Soots100.00%
- Bergex OÜ50.00%
- Osaühing Relaxor97.50%
- Sven Mansberg100.00%
- Sten Mansberg2.50%
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Marten Soots — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-04-22)
- Sten Mansberg — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-04-22)