SBD Capital OÜ
Activity
SBD Capital OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 919 € with 0 employees, ranks #26407 of 32,066 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
919 €
▲ 27.1%YoY
▼ 14×below industry median
Profit
150.7 k €
▲ 150%YoY
Profit margin
16397.4%
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
-98.1 k €
Growth
Revenue
919 €
▲ 27.1%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
150.7 k €
▲ 150%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
919 €
Profit trend
150.7 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity0%
- Liabilities100%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 919 € | ▲ 27.1% | 150.7 k € | 16397% | 0 | — | -98.1 k € |
| 2023 | 723 € | — | -304.4 k € | -42098% | 0 | — | -248.8 k € |
| 2022 | — | — | 63.7 k € | — | 0 | — | 55.6 k € |
| 2021 | — | — | -10.6 k € | — | 0 | — | -8.1 k € |
Similar companies
- Saaremaa vald, Viki küla, Viki vallamaja korteriühistu
- Hoiulaegas OÜ
- Valga vald, Koikküla, Keskuse tee 5a korteriühistu
- Sakala Kinnisvarahooldus OÜ
- Pärnu mnt 48B Hooneühistu
- MTÜ Otu Kuhi
- EtualPRO OÜ
- Tallinn, Lille tn 19 korteriühistu
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Teaduspargi tn 9
- Registered: 2021-06-04
- VAT no.: EE102379215
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Ownership chain
- Solis US Invest OÜ100.00%
- Olev Kahre60.00%
- Kadri Artma40.00%
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Kadri Artma — Juhatuse liige (since 2025-03-27)