Gregon Invest OÜ
Activity
Gregon Invest OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68101). The company has 0 employees.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
—
—
Profit
31.7 k €
▲ 216%YoY
Profit margin
—
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
3.5 k €
Growth
Revenue
—
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
31.7 k €
▲ 216%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
—
—
Profit trend
31.7 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity1%
- Liabilities99%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | — | 31.7 k € | — | 0 | — | 3.5 k € |
| 2023 | — | — | -27.2 k € | — | 0 | — | -28.2 k € |
| 2022 | — | — | -1.0 k € | — | 0 | — | -1.0 k € |
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Pirita linnaosa, Kastiku tee 8
- Registered: 2021-08-23
- VAT no.: EE102403576
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (2)
- Miroslav Berezovski — Juhatuse liige (since 2023-01-30)
- Gregon Berezovski — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-08-23)