PFP Kinnisvara OÜ
Activity
PFP Kinnisvara OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68101). The company has 0 employees.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
—
—
Profit
-8.5 k €
▼ 0.0%YoY
Profit margin
—
Employees
0
—
Revenue per employee
—
Cost per employee
—
Equity
-24.4 k €
Growth
Revenue
—
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-8.5 k €
▼ 0.0%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
—
—
Profit trend
-8.5 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity0%
- Liabilities100%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | — | -8.5 k € | — | 0 | — | -24.4 k € |
| 2023 | — | — | -8.5 k € | — | 0 | — | -15.9 k € |
| 2022 | — | — | -9.9 k € | — | 0 | — | -7.4 k € |
Official announcements
View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →
Court rulings
Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tapri tn 1
- Registered: 2021-11-23
- VAT no.: EE102437759
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Zakir Mirijev — Juhatuse liige (since 2021-11-23)